Home/Avaya/Unified Communications Clients/APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE

APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE

SKU 415265

Avaya Software · Unified Communications Clients Series

Suggest a correction

APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE is no longer available for purchase. End-of-sale was .

Can the APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE still be purchased or renewed?

New purchases ended on 2025-01-20. See Avaya's lifecycle bulletin.

When does APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE coverage end?

Avaya has not published an end-of-coverage date for the APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE.

What is the successor to the APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE?

Avaya has not published a successor SKU for the APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE.

APS PKG-IPO IMPL SPACES IN IP OFFICE Ordering and Coverage

415265 is a Avaya software SKU sold against the Unified Communications Clients series. License and subscription SKUs follow an ordering lifecycle, not a hardware support window: past end of sale they cannot be bought or renewed, and coverage stops at the final support date. This product has reached end of sale as of and can no longer be ordered from Avaya.

Lifecycle Milestones

Lifecycle notice published 1y 12mo ago
End of sale 1y 9mo ago

Additional Dates

Notice Revision Date 1y 7mo ago
Applicable Platforms
↑ Top