Home/Lantronix/Cross-Platform/CPSVT2629-101

CPSVT2629-101

Lantronix

Official Lantronix notice ↗ Retrieved

Suggest a correction

CPSVT2629-101 is no longer available for purchase. End-of-sale was .

Is the CPSVT2629-101 still supported?

The CPSVT2629-101 is no longer sold. Its support status is unknown; no verified support-end date is in our catalog. See Lantronix's lifecycle bulletin.

When does the CPSVT2629-101 reach end of support?

Our catalog has no verified end-of-support date for the CPSVT2629-101. Check the vendor source for its current status.

What replaces the CPSVT2629-101?

Lantronix has not published a successor model for the CPSVT2629-101.

CPSVT2629-101 Lifecycle Overview

The Lantronix CPSVT2629-101 is a product. This product has reached end of sale as of and can no longer be ordered from Lantronix.

Lifecycle Milestones

Lifecycle notice published 5y 9mo ago
End of sale 5y 7mo ago
↑ Top