Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1
SKU
NT9Y72GA
Module
· Contact Center Series
Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1 is no longer available for purchase.
End-of-sale was .
Is the Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1 still supported?
The Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1 is no longer sold. Its support status is unknown; no verified support-end date is in our catalog. See Avaya's lifecycle bulletin.
When does the Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1 reach end of support?
Our catalog has no verified end-of-support date for the Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1. Check the vendor source for its current status.
What replaces the Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1?
Avaya has not published a successor model for the Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1.
Announced
2011-04-25
End of Sale
2011-02-01
Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1 Lifecycle Overview
The Avaya Avaya Aura Cc 6 CP POBA UG-1 (NT9Y72GA) is a module product in the Avaya Contact Center series. This product has reached end of sale as of and can no longer be ordered from Avaya.
Lifecycle Milestones
| Lifecycle notice published | 15y 6mo ago | |
|---|---|---|
| End of sale | 15y 9mo ago |
Additional Dates
| Notice Revision Date | 15y 3mo ago |
|---|
Applicable Platforms