TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW
Phone
· IP Phones Series
TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW is no longer available for purchase.
End-of-sale was .
Is the TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW still supported?
The TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW is no longer sold. Its support status is unknown; no verified support-end date is in our catalog. See AudioCodes's lifecycle bulletin.
When does the TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW reach end of support?
Our catalog has no verified end-of-support date for the TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW. Check the vendor source for its current status.
What replaces the TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW?
AudioCodes has not published a successor model for the TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW.
TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW Lifecycle Overview
The AudioCodes TEAMS-C450HDPS-DBW is a phone product in the AudioCodes IP Phones series. This product has reached end of sale as of and can no longer be ordered from AudioCodes.
Lifecycle Milestones
| Lifecycle notice published | 3y 10mo ago | |
|---|---|---|
| End of sale | 3y 10mo ago |
Applicable Platforms